2010 SEN 2 M Trophy 2 02:09:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 Errechnung Hagen 2-Stunden Rennen Errechnung Saalhausen 2-Stunden Rennen
Nutrixxion Marathon-Trophy 2010
Pos. Name  Vorname Team / Sponsor Zeit 1 #1 Zeit 2 #2 Zeit 3 #3 Zeit 4 #4 Zeit 5 #5 Zeit 6 #6 Zeit 7 #7 Zeit 8 #8 Cup Zeit Runden Durchschnittsrundenzeit Effektivzeit Zeit Runden Durchschnittsrundenzeit Effektivzeit
1 Dörich Frank  MTB RheinBerg e.V. 2:09:11 1000   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1000   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
2 Dickhaut Marcus  Tus Erndtebrück 2:09:42 996   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   996   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
3 Sander Stefan    2:11:57 979   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   979   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
4 Thiesmeier Dieter Werner  Radwerk Upland e.V. 2:12:39 973   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   973   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
5 Wietzorek Peter  Excelsior Racing 2:16:04 949   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 949   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
6 Beltermann Hubertus  RC Sorpesee Tri Team 2:16:20 947   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 947   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
7 Burholt Andre  Marathon Soest 2:17:48 937   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 937   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
8 Heifort Frank  Feuerwehr Körbecke 2:18:43 931   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 931   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
9 Jankowski Frank  RV Adler.de 2:18:52 930   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 930   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
10 Graham Rhodes Mark    2:19:58 922   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 922   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
11 Wies Jürgen  Zens and Friends Racing Team 2:23:53 897   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 897   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
12 Martin Jens  FlyingLegs.de 2:23:55 897   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 897   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
13 Fabiunke Volker  Triathlon-TEAM-Witten 2:23:56 897   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 897   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
14 Boucsein Werner  MTB Team Bunstruth 2:25:36 887   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 887   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
15 Gieß Volker  Racing Team Fleckner 2:25:41 886   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 886   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
16 Groth Bert    2:27:07 878   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 878   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
17 Fernandes Carlos  keinen 2:28:21 870   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   870   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
18 Hölz Raimund  Eifel-Mountain Team 2:29:45 862   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 862   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
19 Schneider Thomas    2:30:02 861   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 861   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
20 Koch Stefan  Team 11Schweiz 2:30:06 860   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   860   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
21 Krippenstapel Holger  TVG Kaiserau 2:30:43 857   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 857   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
22 Voss Guido  RC Amor Hamm 2:30:46 856   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 856   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
23 Heigel Frank  Zee-Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen 2:31:32 852   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   852   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
24 Imhof Horst  MTB Team Bunstruth 2:33:46 840   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 840   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
25 Lammers Wolfgang    2:36:04 827   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 827   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
26 Thöle Reinhard  Let op drempels 2:36:32 825   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   825   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
27 van Rossum Ron  TV Goch 2:37:40 819   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 819   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
28 Droste Oliver  Bikeshredder Dortmund 2:38:21 815   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 815   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
29 Dzieia Roland  RSG Zollern Alb \\\'82 2:38:38 814   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   814   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
30 Becker Markus  TUS Friedewald 2:38:39 814   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 814   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
31 Heinz Werner    2:38:49 813   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 813   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
32 Surma Dieter    2:38:55 812   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   812   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
33 Hellmann Burkhard  SC Hagen-Wildewiese 2:39:17 811   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 811   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
34 Welsch Thomas  bikebuzz 2:39:18 810   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 810   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
35 Becker Karl-Heinz  MTB Rhein Berg e.V 2:39:24 810   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   810   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
36 Röscheisen Sven    2:39:41 808   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 808   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
37 Breulmann Günter  Emsstern Rheine 2:39:53 807   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 807   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
38 Meyer Ulf    2:40:17 805   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   805   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
39 Wittkowski Jörg   2:41:11 801   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 801   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
40 Mueller Jens    2:42:03 797   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 797   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
41 Flender Matthias  RSV Osthelden 2:44:05 787   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   787   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
42 Kohlhaas Jörg  TUS Friedewald 2:44:25 785   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 785   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
43 Bozza Dirk  Zee-Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen 2:44:25 785   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 785   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
44 Schelenz Jochen  Marathonfehler 2:44:51 783   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   783   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
45 Wagner Heiko  RSC Tretlager Wetter e.V. 2:45:30 780   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 780   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
46 Fischer Christoph  Biketreff-Velen 2:45:25 780   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 780   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
47 Krüger Volker  wiehenbiker.com 2:45:53 778   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   778   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
48 Knoke Thomas  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2:46:55 773   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 773   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
49 Barkanowitz Stefan    2:47:26 771   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 771   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
50 Lohmann Peer  FlyingLegs 2:47:37 770   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   770   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
51 Fritza Helmut  RC Endspurt Herford 2:47:52 769   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 769   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
52 Seltmann Christian  Enser-Bären 2:48:21 767   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 767   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
53 Hempel Udo  Eintracht Dorstfeld 2:48:48 765   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   765   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
54 Preuß Peter  MTB Rhein Berg 2:48:55 764   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 764   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
55 Krause Christian  ATS Hohenlimburg 2:49:00 764   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 764   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
56 Alter Andreas  MTBvD 2:49:01 764   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   764   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
57 Keßel Volker  Team-Speiche Witten 2:49:24 762   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 762   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
58 Krug Michael    2:49:35 761   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 761   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
59 Biederbick Wilhelm  Radwerk Upland 2:49:39 761   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   761   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
60 Struff Wolfgang  Warsteiner All Terrain Team 2:51:07 754   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 754   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
61 Roßmann Frank  RSV Werl-Wickede 2:51:24 753   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 753   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
62 Gebel Thomas  Let op drempels 2:51:23 753   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   753   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
63 Döring Andre  Pirate 2:51:30 753   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 753   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
64 Goretzki Michael  hkm ofensau 2:51:47 752   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 752   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
65 Plassmann Dirk Dr. Action Sports Bike Team 2:51:58 751   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   751   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
66 Burdinski Thorsten  Kettenreaktion 2:51:55 751   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 751   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
67 Voss Guido    2:52:08 750   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 750   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
68 Schlachter Friedhelm  Team Joisten Bergheim 2:52:14 750   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   750   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
69 Griesenbruch Andreas  cavida-team 2:52:04 750   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 750   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
70 Clemens Ansgar  SC Olpe 2:52:25 749   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 749   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
71 Wayper Peter    2:53:16 745   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   745   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
72 Haitjema Tjeerd    2:53:16 745   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 745   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
73 Cordt Udo  P. Racer 2:53:19 745   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 745   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
74 Leenen Ulrich  SIG Combibloc 2:53:44 743   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   743   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
75 Rijken Sander    2:54:13 741   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 741   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
76 van Wijk Harry  Team Rolfes 2:54:43 739   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 739   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
77 Geyer Martin    2:55:16 737   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   737   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
78 Kröll Udo  Rennschnecke Nordeifel 2:55:42 735   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 735   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
79 Pietz Elmar    2:55:53 734   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 734   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
80 Völkel Bernd  Marathonfehler 2:56:28 732   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   732   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
81 Schake Dietmar  SC Hagen-Wildewiese 2:56:26 732   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 732   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
82 Heep Thomas  mtb Frickhofen 2:56:24 732   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 732   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
83 Deitmar Andre  Let op drempels 2:56:27 732   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   732   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
84 Zydek Andreas  TV Germania 1899 Ostwig 2:56:43 731   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 731   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
85 Gees Dieter    2:57:02 729   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 729   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
86 Heinze Lothar  ATS Hohenlimburg 2:57:26 728   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   728   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
87 Salm Jürgen    2:57:36 727   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 727   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
88 Müller Ralf  Velo Solingen 2:57:33 727   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 727   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
89 Koch Marcus  Marathonfehler 2:57:50 726   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   726   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
90 Schuster Klaus  IBC DIMB Racing Team 2:58:31 723   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 723   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
91 Altieri Rudolf    2:58:48 722   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 722   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
92 Ulbrich Gotthard    3:00:03 717   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   717   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
93 Pantförder Rüdiger  Bäckerburschen 3:00:05 717   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 717   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
94 Hettwer Dirk    3:00:09 717   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 717   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
95 Nagel Artur  Lendringser Ritzelsklaven 3:00:22 716   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   716   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
96 Schladowski Frank  Zee Aylienz e.V.-MTB Hagen 3:01:56 710   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 710   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
97 van den Bosch Philip    3:02:01 709   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 709   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
98 Strikker Albert    3:01:59 709   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   709   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
99 Wiemann Ralf    3:02:31 707   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 707   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
100 Hesse Thomas  TUS Valmetal 3:02:35 707   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 707   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
101 Wirth Andreas  RSV Werl-Wickede 3:02:44 706   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   706   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
102 Tittel Gerd  Tus Velmede Bestwig 3:02:57 706   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 706   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
103 van Heusden Stephan  DTC 3:03:03 705   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 705   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
104 Elshoff Matthias    3:03:05 705   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   705   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
105 Trenner Uwe    3:03:15 704   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 704   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
106 Ruhrmann Werner    3:04:47 699   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 699   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
107 Braasch Karl-Heinz  DIMB RACING TEAM 3:04:41 699   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   699   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
108 Lenze Michael  Radwerk Upland 3:04:54 698   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 698   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
109 Brink Thorsten    3:04:56 698   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 698   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
110 Funk Uwe  MTB-Frickhofen 3:05:12 697   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   697   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
111 Schneider Michael  biker leben länger 3:05:34 696   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 696   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
112 Scheefer Andreas  Zee Aylienz e.V.-MTB Hagen 3:05:24 696   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 696   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
113 Heinen Robert  SC Delphin Eschweiler 3:05:23 696   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   696   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
114 Wuelfing Michael  adler luettrinhausen 3:06:04 694   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 694   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
115 Demmel Michael  ART Arnsberg 3:06:07 694   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 694   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
116 Zens Ludger  Zens 3:06:09 693   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   693   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
117 Liebich Frank  SC Hagen-Wildewiese 3:07:03 690   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 690   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
118 Stockmanns Andreas    3:07:25 689   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 689   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
119 Bocchicchio Tonino  Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid 3:07:24 689   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   689   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
120 Mishima Yukio    3:07:33 688   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 688   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
121 Höffges Hardy    3:07:43 688   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 688   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
122 Wilkens Jens    3:08:09 686   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   686   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
123 Kalbitzer Gerd  TUS Friedewald 3:08:35 685   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 685   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
124 Eberlein Tom  bikebuzz 3:08:25 685   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 685   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
125 Bongartz Stefan    3:08:29 685   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   685   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
126 Mekenkamp Robert  De Lutte 3:08:50 684   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 684   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
127 Bittermann Klaus-Jürgen  Schwelmer RSC 3:09:08 683   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 683   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
128 Schmitz Klaus    3:09:22 682   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   682   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
129 Vollbracht Thomas    3:09:36 681   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 681   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
130 Timmermann Christof  RSV Lohmar Si 3:09:26 681   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 681   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
131 Matz Matthias  Aktivital Fitness 3:09:35 681   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   681   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
132 Hoffmann Martin  Grobe Stollen 3:09:39 681   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 681   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
133 Götze Gerd    3:09:37 681   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 681   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
134 Danberg Martin  Team Ruhrpott Express 3:09:34 681   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   681   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
135 Becker Michael  TriTus SV Neptun Neheim 3:09:37 681   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 681   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
136 Jansen Michael  MTB-Kleve 3:09:48 680   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 680   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
137 Sicken Andreas  P-Racer 3:10:03 679   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   679   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
138 Kupke Steffen  MTB Team Harzblut Goslar 3:10:54 676   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 676   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
139 Reininghaus Jörg    3:11:35 674   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 674   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
140 Prison Stefan  BSG Edscha 3:11:26 674   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   674   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
141 Laqua Michael  Tri-Team RC Sorpesee 3:11:33 674   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 674   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
142 Bornemann Jörg  Team Vollrausch 3:12:31 671   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 671   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
143 Babilon Christoph  Team Vollrausch 3:12:33 670   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   670   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
144 Lucht Olaf  Haardbiker e.V. 3:13:06 668   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 668   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
145 Loeher Bernd    3:13:18 668   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 668   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
146 Fietkau Benno  MTB-TEAM Heiligenhaus 3:13:06 668   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   668   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
147 Ebeling Frank  mtb-team Heiligenhaus 3:13:06 668   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 668   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
148 Winkelhorst Robert    3:13:35 667   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 667   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
149 Breitkopf Manfred  SC Hagen-Wildewiese 3:13:51 666   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   666   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
150 Mertens Burkhard  Alte Herren Garbeck 3:14:11 665   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 665   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
151 Nilkes Frank  Team Dreco 3:14:44 663   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 663   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
152 Voigt Thomas  RSV Osthelden 3:15:02 662   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   662   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
153 Kromrey Thomas    3:15:03 662   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 662   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
154 Verbunt Cees  TC de Kleppers 3:15:21 661   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 661   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
155 van Noort Ludy    3:15:22 661   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   661   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
156 Hömmen Peter  Radteam Werlte 3:15:17 661   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 661   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
157 Dorr Christoph    3:15:23 661   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 661   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
158 Lück Karl-Wilhelm  RSF Heldenwiese 3:15:44 659   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   659   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
159 Buschmeier Rainer    3:15:52 659   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 659   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
160 Ackerschewski Stefan    3:15:46 659   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 659   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
161 Zimmermann Emil  MTB RheinBerg e.V. 3:16:18 658   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   658   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
162 Ramaekers Bart  Lichtblick - Niedereimer 3:16:10 658   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 658   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
163 Latzer Martin    3:17:08 655   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 655   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
164 Oosting Bauke  Team Rolfes 3:17:17 654   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   654   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
165 van Vorstenbosch John  tc de kleppers dongen 3:17:34 653   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 653   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
166 Rüth Stephan  MTBvD 3:19:00 649   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 649   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
167 Hengst Ansgar    3:19:14 648   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   648   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
168 Metzger Christian  Team 11Schweiz 3:19:28 647   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 647   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
169 Ulbrich Axel  TUS Friedewald 3:19:41 646   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 646   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
170 Gürster Jost  Let op drempels 3:20:08 645   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   645   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
171 Kuipers Eddy  Wemmi 3:20:43 643   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 643   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
172 Löttert Martin  Crash Bike Dummies 3:21:35 640   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 640   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
173 Steunenberg Hans    3:21:55 639   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   639   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
174 Egert Frank  Buffelong 3:21:55 639   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 639   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
175 Zelk Achim  Team Reisebüro Klingholz Rheda 3:23:17 635   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 635   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
176 Stahlschmidt Oliver    3:26:39 625   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   625   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
177 Resch Martin  RSC Tretlager Wetter e.V. 3:26:27 625   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 625   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
178 Plappert Markus    3:26:41 625   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 625   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
179 Mering Guido    3:26:41 625   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   625   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
180 Vennhoff Frank    3:27:01 624   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 624   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
181 Weniger Michael    3:29:00 618   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 618   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
182 Kinner Frank  Team Reisebüro Klingholz Rheda 3:29:02 618   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   618   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
183 Röttger Konstantin    3:29:06 617   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 617   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
184 Meyer Klaus  MTBvD 3:32:10 608   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 608   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
185 Rademacher Holger  TV Rönkhausen 3:33:18 605   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   605   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
186 Wunderlich Helmut  Aktivital-Fitness 3:35:19 599   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 599   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
187 Risse Michael  Aktivital Fitness 3:35:19 599   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 599   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
188 Grun Jürgen  Mountainmuffins 3:35:40 598   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   598   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
189 van der Kemp Ad  de Kleppers 3:36:08 597   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 597   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
190 Mueller Stefan  Team Esta Rohr Germany 3:39:16 589   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 589   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
191 Von Weschpfennig Jörg  RSF Heldenwiese 3:42:23 580   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   580   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
192 Reinhardt Dirk    3:43:12 578   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 578   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
193 Mähler Frank    3:47:11 568   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 568   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
194 Röhrig Hans    3:50:19 560   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   560   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
195 Keiluweit Ralf  Team Apres Bike 3:52:39 555   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 555   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
196 Brinker Manfred  Die Sauerländer Bergziegen 3:53:15 553   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 553   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
197 Waanders Folkert    3:55:39 548   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   548   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
198 Holtkamp Thorsten  rapid ramirez 3:55:37 548   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 548   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
199 Langer Thomas    3:56:57 545   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 545   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
200 Seifert Steffen    3:57:57 542   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   542   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
201 Lüsebrink Kurt  IBC DIMB racing Team 4:04:06 529   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 529   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
202 Pedigrew Mark    4:06:08 524   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 524   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
203 Bruns Hubert  Weissbierbiker 4:17:18 502   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   502   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
204 Bongers Michael    4:19:08 498   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 498   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
205 Ruettgers Johannes  Buffelong 4:22:24 492   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 492   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
206 Halfmann Gerd-Theo    4:24:08 489   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   489   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
207 Schöter Ulrich    4:25:26 486   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 486   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
208 Wortmann Ralf  Radsport TUS Neuenrade 0 0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
209 Prior Stefan  cavida-team 0 0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
210 Lawin Reimar  mtb-team Heiligenhaus 0 0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
211         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
212         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
213         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
214         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
215         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
216         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
217         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
218         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
219         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
220         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
221         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
222         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
223         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
224         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
225         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
226         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
227         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
228         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
229         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
230         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
231         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
232         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
233         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
234         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
235         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
236         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
237         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
238         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
239         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
240         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
241         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
242         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
243         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
244         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
245         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
246         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
247         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
248         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
249         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
250         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00