2008 SENIOREN III MÄNNLICH Trophy 1 01:25:48 02:02:53 01:37:54 02:24:29 02:00:26
Bike Sport News Marathon-Trophy 2008
Pos. Name Vorname Team / Sponsor Zeit 1 #1 Zeit 2 #2 Zeit 3 #3 Zeit 4 #4 Zeit 5 #5 Cup
1 Becker Erhard ATS Hohenlimburg 01:27:21 982 02:02:53 1000 01:45:05 931 02:26:09 988 02:12:25 SE   3901
2 Fuchs Hans Joachim Die Heisskisten 01:38:35 870   0 02:10:43 748 02:36:17 924 02:26:52 820   3362
3 Kothenschulte Alfons RSV Werl-Wickede 01:33:46 915   0 01:50:39 884 02:39:25 906   0   2705
4 Leonhardt Thomas     0 03:03:20 670 02:25:44 671 03:24:18 707 03:16:24 613   2661
5 Dreesmann Rainer ATS Nahmer Hohenlimburg 01:41:46 843 02:28:48 825   0   0 02:39:49 753   2421
6 Baumgarten Hans Willi BTC Ratingen   0 02:46:42 737 02:16:05 719   0 02:58:05 676   2132
7 PETER Bodo RW Ermetheis   0   0   0 02:24:29 1000 02:14:12 897   1897
8 HERFEL Dietrich Team Bergbeisser   0   0 01:52:28 870 02:34:29 935   0   1805
9 Groeger Christian Team Langenberg-Marathon 01:31:44 935   0   0   0 02:18:52 867   1802
10 BIRKELBACH Thomas Team Bergbeißer   0   0 02:00:51 810 02:41:21 895   0   1705
11 STUDEN WILHELM TUS VALMETAL   0   0 01:53:31 862   0 02:23:46 837   1699
12 ACHENBACH MICHAEL KREUZTAL   0   0 02:02:46 797   0 02:25:40 826   1623
13 Wißmann Klaus   02:38:42 540   0   0   0 03:58:43 504   1044
14 Tauert Bernd   02:34:48 554   0   0   0 04:10:50 480   1034
15 Wolff, Horst Radsport Kreuch   0   0   0   0 02:00:26 1000   1000
16 REIMER ARNOLD BIKE-SPORT-LIPPE   0   0 01:37:54 1000   0   0   1000
17 Danne Reinhard RC Victoria Neheim 01:25:48 1000   0   0   0   0   1000
18 Schlüter, Gerhard Tri-Sport-Team Verl   0   0   0   0 02:06:43 950   950
19 Babuder Hans RC Endspurt Herford 01:32:41 925   0   0   0   0   925
20 Köster Hans- Ulrich   01:33:37 916   0   0   0   0   916
21 GILGER HERIBERT 99ERS   0   0 01:47:32 910   0   0   910
22 HECK Manfred Team Ahornweg   0   0   0 02:39:28 906   0   906
23 Reinersmann Michael Skiclub Sundern 01:40:16 855   0   0   0   0   855
24 Hermes Alfred RSV-Werl-Wickede 01:40:42 852   0   0   0   0   852
25 OTTERSBACH WALTER TV ROSBACH   0   0 01:55:50 845   0   0   845
26 Kunkel Manfred RW Küstelberg 01:42:20 838   0   0   0   0   838
27 FELDMANN Bernd Westfälische Stahlgesells   0   0   0 02:55:22 823   0   823
28 Mester, Ralf Münster   0   0   0   0 02:27:03 818   818
29 Zollfrank, Jochen Emsdetten   0   0   0   0 02:31:28 795   795
30 WEBER Hans-Bernd RV Adler Lüttringhausen   0   0   0 03:02:11 793   0   793
31 Nagel Clemens SC Hagen-Wildewiese 01:48:09 793   0   0   0   0   793
32 KLEESATTEL Peter Kölner Yacht Club   0   0   0 03:02:23 792   0   792
33 Sroka Meinhard SC Hagen-Wildewiese 01:48:31 790   0   0   0   0   790
34 Döring Hartmut Racing Team Fleckner 01:54:23 750   0   0   0   0   750
35 Braune Jörg   01:55:15 744   0   0   0   0   744
36 Stolz, Manfred SV Steele  08   0   0   0   0 02:44:42 731   731
37 Nagel Otto   01:59:12 719   0   0   0   0   719
38 Schlehuhn, Roland BSG Gauselmann   0   0   0   0 03:01:35 663   663
39 Hulshof, Jan cycles dupree   0   0   0   0 03:06:41 645   645
40 Klein, Klaus-Peter Bike Oldies   0   0   0   0 03:09:23 635   635
41 Machnik, Peter Team Jägerhof   0   0   0   0 03:13:22 622   622
42 Poplawski, Peter Team Westfälische Stahlgesellsch   0   0   0   0 03:17:28 609   609
43 BUKOWSKI HEINZ TRI-SPORT-VERL   0   0 02:41:18 606   0   0   606
44 Joch, Werner SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen   0   0   0   0 03:21:32 597   597
45 Berting Peter   02:26:40 585   0   0   0   0   585
46 SCHMIDT HANS-GERHARD TUS HACHEN   0   0 02:48:03 582   0   0   582
47 Bauer, Rolf Adler Lüttringhausen   0   0   0   0 03:35:47 558   558
48         0   0   0   0   0   0
49         0   0   0   0   0   0
50         0   0   0   0   0   0