2008 JUGEND MÄNNLICH Trophy 1 01:20:53 02:00:01 01:35:06 02:10:10 01:53:18
Bike Sport News Marathon-Trophy 2008
Pos. Name Vorname Team / Sponsor Zeit 1 #1 Zeit 2 #2 Zeit 3 #3 Zeit 4 #4 Zeit 5 #5 Cup
1 Langenscheidt Daniel RSC-Tretlager-Wetter e.V. 01:20:53 1000   0 01:41:14 939 02:13:06 977 02:00:07 943   3859
2 Reinshagen Lars RV Adler Luettringhausen 01:22:18 982 02:00:01 1000 01:44:54 906 02:17:08 949 02:12:35 SE   3837
3 Gläser Alexander SV Jägerhaus Linde 01:31:01 888   0 01:41:15 939 02:13:44 973 01:53:18 1000   3800
4 Hötzel David Langenberg-Marathon   0 02:01:19 989 01:42:23 928 02:25:25 895 02:14:02 845   3657
5 Froning Paul Team Altes Testament 01:29:21 905 02:12:42 904 01:49:54 865 02:31:49 857 02:12:15 SE   3531
6 Braukmann Bastian SC Hagen-Wildewiese 01:40:54 801   0 01:52:38 844 02:47:17 778   0   2423
7 Roehr Marcel RV Adler Lüttringhausen 01:41:17 798   0   0 02:39:30 816 02:47:26 676   2290
8 LÖTTERT Lukas Crash Bike Dummies   0   0 02:08:48 738 02:49:01 770 02:35:09 730   2238
9 VALENTIN Felix     0   0   0 02:29:18 871 02:06:04 898   1769
10 BIEDERBICK JARY PÖNBLITZE USSELN   0   0 01:49:54 865   0 02:25:44 777   1642
11 Wahl Michael Shark Attack Saalhausen 02:04:41 648   0   0 03:49:08 568   0   1216
12 SCHELLENBERG Nico Shark Attack Saalhausen   0   0   0 02:10:10 1000   0   1000
13 EGBERS MAX BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE   0   0 01:35:06 1000   0   0   1000
14 ZENS Lucas SV Lembeck   0   0   0 02:21:02 922   0   922
15 TILLMANN Nick LAC Hochsauerland   0   0   0 02:23:31 906   0   906
16 GEBAUER Marvin TSG Valbert   0   0   0 02:27:47 880   0   880
17 RIPPHOLZ Luca DJK RS Grafschaft   0   0   0 02:32:47 851   0   851
18 Biggeleben Maximilian www.sauerlaendaz.de 01:35:51 843   0   0   0   0   843
19 Evers Wieland sauerländaz 01:36:21 839   0   0   0   0   839
20 Ludwig Nicolas Shark-Attack-Saalhausen 01:37:04 833   0   0   0   0   833
21 Hallmann Jan-Niklas SGV Müschede e.V. 01:37:37 828   0   0   0   0   828
22 KLEES Tobias MTBvD Racing   0   0   0 02:37:14 827   0   827
23 MÜLLER CHRISTOPH PÖNBLITZE USSELN   0   0 01:55:12 825   0   0   825
24 Becker Dustin Emsdetten   0   0   0   0 02:19:38 811   811
25 Schmidt Jonas Siedlinghausen   0   0   0   0 02:23:02 792   792
26 Schnier Louis Langenberg-Marathon   0   0   0   0 02:26:16 774   774
27 MIEDERHOFF Lukas Team Burn Baby   0   0   0 02:53:37 749   0   749
28 Schlüter Robin www.sauerlaendaz.de 01:49:59 735   0   0   0   0   735
29 JASCHEWSKI ROBIN TEAM ALTES TESTAMENT   0   0 02:10:13 730   0   0   730
30 Wiegelmann Maurice Langenberg-Marathon   0   0   0   0 02:37:20 720   720
31 Knichel David RSC ´Tretlager Wetter e.V. 01:57:00 691   0   0   0   0   691
32 Lüdtke Reinhard Haren   0   0   0   0 02:46:45 679   679
33 Koch Christopher Langenberg-Marathon   0   0   0   0 02:49:07 669   669
34 ROCKER Florian MTBvD Racing   0   0   0 03:22:13 643   0   643
35 Froning Felix Team Altes Testament   0   0 02:37:13 604   0   0   604
36 HAFER Felix     0   0   0 03:47:14 572   0   572
37 TANNE Christoph     0   0   0 03:49:56 566   0   566
38 Wiegelmann Leon Langenberg-Marathon   0   0   0   0 03:24:55 552   552
39         0   0   0   0   0   0
40         0   0   0   0   0   0