2010 SEN 1 M Trophy 2 02:11:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 Errechnung Hagen 2-Stunden Rennen Errechnung Saalhausen 2-Stunden Rennen
Nutrixxion Marathon-Trophy 2010
Pos. Name  Vorname Team / Sponsor Zeit 1 #1 Zeit 2 #2 Zeit 3 #3 Zeit 4 #4 Zeit 5 #5 Zeit 6 #6 Zeit 7 #7 Zeit 8 #8 Cup Zeit Runden Durchschnittsrundenzeit Effektivzeit Zeit Runden Durchschnittsrundenzeit Effektivzeit
1 Schulte Eberhard  SC Siedlinghausen 2:11:18 1000   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 1000   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
2 Neumaier Jürgen  TEAM NUTRIXXION 4 FUN 2:13:17 985   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 985   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
3 Mankel Martin  TUS Valmetal 2:15:03 972   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 972   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
4 Estermeier Thomas  Radlschmiede Kaufering 2:16:47 959   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 959   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
5 Hild Ulli  RSC-Groß-Umstadt 2:17:28 955   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 955   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
6 Lodo Andreas  MTB RheinBerg e.V. / Pronghorn BOR Racingteam 2:17:33 954   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 954   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
7 Krieger Stephan  tvh/bikeattackoberberg 2:18:08 950   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 950   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
8 Kösters Rafael    2:18:05 950   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 950   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
9 Stöhr Uli  RSC-Groß-Umstadt 2:18:56 945   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 945   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
10 Rüttgers Markus  BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 2:18:56 945   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 945   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
11 Vetter Dirk  RSV Osthelden 2:19:57 938   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 938   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
12 Große Lochtmann Maik  Zens and Friends Racing 2:20:46 932   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 932   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
13 Schneider Andreas    2:22:39 920   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 920   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
14 Grossmann Lars  BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 2:24:15 910   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 910   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
15 Donat Michael    2:24:09 910   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 910   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
16 Schatton Robert    2:24:37 907   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 907   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
17 Geisler Mirko  MTB Team Wolfsburg 2:24:53 906   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   906   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
18 Schumacher Maik  Zee Aylienz e.V.-MTB Hagen 2:25:10 904   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 904   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
19 Hellner Axel  TV Attendorn 2:25:09 904   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 904   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
20 Winkels Torsten  Bodymed Cycle Team 2:25:30 902   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   902   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
21 Kruse David  Team Sport Rotter 2:25:40 901   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 901   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
22 Fischer Andre  www.megabike.de UNNA 2:26:18 897   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 897   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
23 Pieper Markus    2:26:54 893   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   893   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
24 Kirste Vincent  MTBvD 2:26:56 893   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 893   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
25 Grasedieck Jörg    2:27:20 891   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 891   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
26 Burkhardt Tobias  TVG- Kaiserau 2:28:39 883   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   883   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
27 Sowa Gerd  p-racer 2:29:44 876   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 876   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
28 Schneider Marc  TEAM NUTRIXXION 4 FUN 2:29:52 876   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 876   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
29 Drobny Robert    2:30:01 875   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   875   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
30 Kuntz Andreas  RSV-Aachen 2:30:08 874   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 874   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
31 Arens Frank  TV Attendorn 2:31:24 867   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 867   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
32 Klingler Holger  WB-TEAM-ODW 2:31:39 865   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   865   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
33 Gaedicke Ralf    2:32:04 863   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 863   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
34 Barkholz Sascha  HaardBiker 2:32:24 861   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 861   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
35 Eckertz Markus    2:32:57 858   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   858   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
36 Wiggers Juro  MBC midden nederland 2:33:20 856   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 856   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
37 Köhne Thorsten  Team Sport Rotter 2:33:19 856   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 856   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
38 Herrmann Mathias  Kettenreaktion 2:33:35 854   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   854   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
39 Wittrock Sascha  Happy Trail Surfer 2:35:22 845   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 845   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
40 Edeler Christoph    2:35:38 843   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 843   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
41 Bangert Maik    2:35:56 842   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   842   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
42 Buschmann Jörg  TV Attendorn 2:36:06 841   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 841   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
43 Lewandowski Thorsten    2:36:44 837   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 837   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
44 Dieckheuer Dirk  TVG Kaiserau 2:37:43 832   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   832   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
45 Schmidt Bernd  RG Paderborn 2:38:39 827   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 827   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
46 Christoph Andre  Team Speiche Witten 2:38:38 827   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 827   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
47 Rocholl Christian    2:40:05 820   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   820   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
48 Junghanns Jens  RSV Osthelden 2:40:43 816   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 816   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
49 Scheffer Ralf    2:41:09 814   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 814   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
50 Zahn André  TuS Neuenrade 2:42:17 809   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   809   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
51 Mariss Christoph  Team Bluschke Bad Iburg 2:42:27 808   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 808   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
52 Erlewein Martin  Zee-Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen 2:42:22 808   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 808   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
53 Sieler Rüdiger    2:42:34 807   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   807   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
54 Zöllner Marco  MTB Team Vreden 2:43:30 803   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 803   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
55 Mahnke Torsten    2:43:20 803   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 803   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
56 Hagedorn Reinhard  Radel Bluschke Bad Iburg 2:43:22 803   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   803   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
57 Dümmler Sven  Radsportteam Hildener A.T. 2:43:57 800   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 800   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
58 West Martijn    2:44:27 798   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 798   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
59 Esser Thomas  BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 2:45:33 793   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   793   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
60 Neuhaus Sebastian  MTBvD Racing 2:45:39 792   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 792   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
61 Meihost Roger  MTBvD 2:45:39 792   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 792   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
62 Blume Marian  Team Traktor Thüringen 2:45:35 792   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   792   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
63 Thiemann Stefan  MTBvD 2:46:28 788   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 788   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
64 Merla Giovanni    2:46:59 786   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 786   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
65 Franken Andre  Team Dreco 2:48:20 780   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   780   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
66 Raphael Carsten  cavida-team 2:48:27 779   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 779   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
67 Wille Jost  Bäckerburschen 2:48:37 778   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 778   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
68 Lammertink Christian    2:49:03 776   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   776   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
69 Bartos Manfred  Saunaclub 2:49:00 776   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 776   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
70 Diemer David    2:49:18 775   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 775   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
71 Schmalbach Thilo    2:49:58 772   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   772   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
72 Bremann Marc    2:49:55 772   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 772   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
73 Pakulla Peter  MTB RheinBerg e.V. 2:50:30 770   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 770   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
74 Block Marco  Flachlandexpress 2:50:23 770   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   770   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
75 Bergenthal Stefan    2:50:39 769   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 769   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
76 Scheder Matthias  [MxS]=Racing 2:50:48 768   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 768   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
77 König Michael  SC Hagen-Wildewiese 2:51:22 766   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   766   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
78 Krüger David  Russia 1 2:51:30 765   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 765   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
79 Kohlert Frank    2:51:45 764   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 764   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
80 Christ Oliver  challenge Team Düsseldorf 2:52:01 763   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   763   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
81 Eichstaedt Hendrik    2:52:31 761   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 761   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
82 Brombach Uwe    2:52:38 760   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 760   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
83 Trostmann Jörg  Team-Speiche Witten 2:52:56 759   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   759   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
84 Müller Eckard  Fitness-Center-Spieker 2:52:47 759   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 759   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
85 De Zan Massimo    2:53:29 756   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 756   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
86 Wälter Markus  SC Hagen-Wildewiese 2:53:48 755   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   755   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
87 Prochotta Swen    2:54:01 754   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 754   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
88 Neise Tim  www.megabike.de UNNA 2:54:10 753   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 753   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
89 Braun Ingo  JJ-Zweiradsport 2:55:18 749   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   749   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
90 Schauff Kai  JJ-Zweiradsport 2:55:19 748   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 748   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
91 Brombach Matthias    2:55:32 748   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 748   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
92 Horstmann Ralf  1. Tri-Club Paderborn 2:55:48 746   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   746   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
93 Weggässer Andreas    2:56:25 744   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 744   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
94 Möwes Christian  MTB RACING TEAM MÜNSTER 2:56:28 744   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 744   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
95 Wedhorn Sebastian    2:56:37 743   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   743   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
96 Boll Stephan  RSF Heldenwiese 2:56:37 743   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 743   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
97 Powalla Marcus  Centurion Deutschland 2:56:55 742   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 742   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
98 Höffges Michael    2:57:21 740   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   740   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
99 Ramirez Albuera José Manuel    2:57:29 739   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 739   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
100 Walter Björn    2:58:18 736   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 736   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
101 Gerrits Teun    2:58:11 736   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   736   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
102 Eikens Richard    2:58:23 736   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 736   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
103 Veenman Marcel    2:58:52 734   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 734   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
104 Garcia Pedro  Garcia Immobilien 2:58:49 734   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   734   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
105 Haubrich Frank    2:59:17 732   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 732   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
106 Mickinn Gregor    3:00:11 728   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 728   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
107 Braunschneider Thomas  SC LWL 3:00:20 728   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   728   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
108 Muyris Jarfon    3:00:33 727   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 727   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
109 Hermes Sebastian  TV Rönkhausen 3:00:54 725   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 725   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
110 Risse Michael  RC Victoria Neheim 3:01:14 724   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   724   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
111 Rhese Carsten    3:01:35 723   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 723   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
112 Paesler Tim    3:02:03 721   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 721   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
113 Breucker Dennis  HKM Racingteam Ofensau 3:02:04 721   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   721   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
114 Ortloff Bernd    3:02:52 718   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 718   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
115 Riedel Christian  Team Esta Rohr Germany 3:03:25 715   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 715   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
116 Struwe Andre  MCC-Sauerland e.V. 3:04:09 713   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   713   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
117 Meyer Marco    3:05:41 707   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 707   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
118 Voss Marco  MTB-Frickhofen 3:06:11 705   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 705   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
119 Huster Tobias  RSV Schwalbe Oelde 3:06:16 704   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   704   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
120 Egberts John    3:07:24 700   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 700   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
121 Glaser Martin    3:07:45 699   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 699   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
122 Keissen Arne    3:08:21 697   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   697   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
123 Dern Patrick  Team Watzup-Oberhausen/Dimb 3:08:28 696   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 696   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
124 Amend Hauke  MTB-Kleve 3:08:33 696   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 696   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
125 Huizinga Paul    3:08:39 695   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   695   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
126 Neuhaus Thorsten    3:09:08 694   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 694   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
127 Pauwels Steven  www.reevax.be 3:09:30 692   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 692   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
128 Betz Alexander  MTB RheinBerg e.V. 3:09:45 691   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   691   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
129 Beurskens Michiel    3:10:11 690   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 690   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
130 Keunecke Uwe    3:11:07 687   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 687   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
131 Melzer Marko  Team Beinhart 3:11:10 686   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   686   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
132 Kreuger Heiko    3:11:15 686   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 686   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
133 Boltz Marc  Mtb Racing Team Münster 3:11:11 686   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 686   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
134 Kuellmer Fabian  BSG Edscha 3:11:25 685   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   685   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
135 Soballa Carsten  TUS Friedewald 3:11:52 684   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 684   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
136 Kleinhans Roland  Flachlandexpress 3:11:50 684   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 684   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
137 Schreiber Marc  privat 3:12:26 682   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   682   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
138 Vredeveld Gerco  Bushbikers 3:12:47 681   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 681   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
139 Lazogga Udo    3:13:00 680   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 680   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
140 Koopmann Jürgen  TV Attendorn 3:13:27 678   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   678   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
141 Kriznik Andrej    3:14:03 676   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 676   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
142 Bülow Karsten  Team Bluschke Bad Iburg 3:14:34 674   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 674   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
143 Prause Tim    3:15:38 671   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   671   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
144 von Mengden Patrick  Bechener Drahtesel 3:16:50 667   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 667   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
145 Plothe Marcus  TuS Müschede 3:17:13 665   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 665   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
146 Jachalke Maik  Speedboys Reken 3:17:12 665   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   665   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
147 Schneider Alexander  RSF Heldenwiese 3:18:56 660   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 660   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
148 Raabe Markus  TV Germania Ostwig 3:21:51 650   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 650   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
149 Schiffer Markus  Buffelong 3:22:24 648   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   648   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
150 Habicht Sebastian  FSG Oberes Siegtal 3:23:59 643   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 643   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
151 Galonska Jan    3:23:54 643   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 643   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
152 Kowalewski Tim  team11schweiz 3:25:28 639   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   639   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
153 Emmerich Marcus    3:25:15 639   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 639   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
154 van der Wal Karl  wtc tubbergen 3:27:07 633   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 633   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
155 Hindricksen Franz    3:28:32 629   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   629   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
156 Dichmann Manuel    3:28:31 629   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 629   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
157 Bem Christoph    3:29:00 628   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 628   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
158 Paul Benjamin    3:30:03 625   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   625   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
159 Hartmann Thomas    3:30:54 622   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 622   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
160 Panthel Patrick    3:31:19 621   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 621   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
161 Kropp Christoph  MC Pirate 3:32:13 618   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   618   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
162 Eeftink Henk    3:32:32 617   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 617   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
163 Große-Hering Olaf  Turbo Schnecken 3:34:19 612   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 612   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
164 Bücking Jenz  Zee-Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen 3:37:47 602   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   602   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
165 Cichon Rafael    3:38:55 599   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 599   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
166 Thäsler Stefan    3:39:58 596   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 596   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
167 Zimmerling Nico    3:41:33 592   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   592   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
168 Weigand Thomas  Lichtblick - Niedereimer 3:41:25 592   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 592   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
169 van der Veen Emiel  Team Groningen 3:42:17 590   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 590   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
170 Coreelmont Rick    3:43:35 587   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   587   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
171 de Jongh Ragnar    3:44:06 585   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 585   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
172 Payenberg Stefan  Team Paye 3:44:48 584   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 584   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
173 Kappert Vincent  RC Twente 3:45:02 583   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   583   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
174 Güthing Jochen    3:47:14 577   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 577   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
175 Jacobs Peter  De Kleppers 3:51:45 566   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 566   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
176 Schröder Hendrik    3:56:29 555   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   555   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
177 Klingenstein Frederik  RC Sorpesee Tri Team 4:40:27 468   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 468   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
178 Röttges Heinz    4:41:01 467   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 467   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
179 Wijnberg Floris    0 0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
180 Laudert Holger  MTB Team Heiligenhaus 0 0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
181 Benner Andre  MTB RACING TEAM MÜNSTER 0 0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
182         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
183         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
184         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
185         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
186         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
187         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
188         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
189         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
190         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
191         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
192         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
193         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
194         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
195         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
196         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
197         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
198         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
199         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
200         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
201         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
202         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
203         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
204         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
205         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
206         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
207         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
208         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
209         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
210         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00