2010 SEN 3 M Trophy 1 01:16:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 Errechnung Hagen 2-Stunden Rennen Errechnung Saalhausen 2-Stunden Rennen
Nutrixxion Marathon-Trophy 2010
Pos. Name  Vorname Team / Sponsor Zeit 1 #1 Zeit 2 #2 Zeit 3 #3 Zeit 4 #4 Zeit 5 #5 Zeit 6 #6 Zeit 7 #7 Zeit 8 #8 Cup Zeit Runden Durchschnittsrundenzeit Effektivzeit Zeit Runden Durchschnittsrundenzeit Effektivzeit
1 Funk Rainer  Das dreckige Dutzend 1:16:03 1000   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1000   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
2 Marten Jochen  Das dreckige Dutzend 1:18:17 971   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   971   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
3 Sold Harald  Das dreckige Dutzend 1:19:18 959   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   959   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
4 Schunke Kurt TEAM MERLIN 1:19:44 953   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   953   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
5 Jannan Mustafa  Bike-Galerie Plettenberg 1:21:35 932   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   932   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
6 Becker Erhard  ATS Hohenlimburg 1:23:28 911   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   911   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
7 Meyer Joachim  MTBvD 1:26:52 875   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 875   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
8 Scheffer Rudolf  Ski-Club-Sundern 1:29:11 852   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 852   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
9 Groeger Christian  Team Langenberg-Marathon 1:31:38 829   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 829   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
10 Jörges Klaus  ATS Hohenlimburg 1:31:57 827   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 827   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
11 Steinbeck Alexander    1:32:17 824   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 824   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
12 Hardt Klaus    1:32:58 818   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 818   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
13 Albrecht Ulrich  MTB Freunde Up 1:33:15 815   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 815   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
14 Bassleer Gerald  Biofish 1:34:49 802   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 802   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
15 Werheit Kurt  Team Poison Sebamed Kenda 1:36:43 786   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 786   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
16 Weißenfel Bernd  Team Poison Sebamed Kenda 1:38:10 774   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 774   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
17 Pairisch Ray  Team Poison Sebamed Kenda 1:38:16 773   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   773   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
18 Babuder Hans  RC  Endspurt Herford 1:39:18 765   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 765   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
19 Rauschenberg Joachim  Wild Hogs 1:39:43 762   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 762   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
20 Biggeleben Rainer    1:41:06 752   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   752   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
21 Zandvoort Rob    1:42:58 738   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 738   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
22 Wünnenberg Rainer  Eierbacker 1:43:04 737   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 737   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
23 Rademacher Peter  MCC Sauerland e.V. 1:43:30 734   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   734   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
24 Schulte Arno    1:43:50 732   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 732   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
25 Nagel Clemens  MTB Freunde Up 1:49:07 696   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 696   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
26 Döring Hartmut  Team rfks Plettenberg 1:50:09 690   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   690   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
27 Frese Johannes  Radwerk Upland 1:50:54 685   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 685   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
28 Jursch Hans-Joachim    1:51:03 684   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 684   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
29 Führt Friehelm  Tus Plettenberg 1:51:54 679   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   679   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
30 Kunkel Manfred  RW Küstelberg 1:52:16 677   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 677   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
31 Behme-Kempe Johannes  Weissbierbiker 1:52:30 676   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 676   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
32 Wolfgarten Martin  Hochofen Express 1:55:37 657   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   657   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
33 Großpietsch Michael  Team Obstjäger 1:59:26 636   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 636   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
34 Baumgart Peter  Elisental Aluminium Drahtesel 2:04:17 611   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 611   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
35 Schmidt Hans-Gerhard  TuS Hachen 2:06:51 599   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   599   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
36 Becker-Nupe Elmar  Eierbacker 2:16:24 557   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 557   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
37 Becker Hartmut  Wild Hogs 2:22:36 533   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 533   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
38 Roth Andreas  Wild Hogs 2:27:40 515   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   515   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
39 Nehiba Werner  Team BikeShop-Sundern 2:41:33 470   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 470   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
40         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
41         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
42         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
43         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
44         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
45         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00