2010 Männer Trophy 1 01:17:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 Errechnung Hagen 2-Stunden Rennen Errechnung Saalhausen 2-Stunden Rennen
Nutrixxion Marathon-Trophy 2010
Pos. Name  Vorname Team / Sponsor Zeit 1 #1 Zeit 2 #2 Zeit 3 #3 Zeit 4 #4 Zeit 5 #5 Zeit 6 #6 Zeit 7 #7 Zeit 8 #8 Cup Zeit Runden Durchschnittsrundenzeit Effektivzeit Zeit Runden Durchschnittsrundenzeit Effektivzeit
1 Bartelsmeier Simon  MTB RheinBerg 1:17:54 1000   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1000   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
2 Kirsch Alexander  Shark Attack Saalhausen 1:19:52 975   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   975   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
3 Brockhaus Daniel  HIMMELSSTÜRMER 1:19:59 973   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   973   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
4 Twer Dominik  FlyingLegs 1:20:25 968   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   968   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
5 Schmalor Thorsten  SC Hagen-Wildewiese 1:21:56 950   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   950   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
6 Schönert Marcel  Team Burn Baby 1:22:02 949   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   949   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
7 Schulte Tobias  Bergsportverein Höhenangst 1:22:28 944   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 944   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
8 Leonhardt Marvin    1:23:08 937   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 937   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
9 Fölker Patrick  P-Racer 1:23:48 929   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 929   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
10 Hütte Sebastian  Zweiradwelt Neumann Brilon 1:23:57 927   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 927   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
11 Rösner David  iRocker-Spartak Forkenschrater 1:24:34 921   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 921   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
12 Gerke Robin  FlyingLegs 1:25:23 912   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 912   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
13 Schmidt Max  TV Rosbach 1:25:52 907   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 907   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
14 Gastreich Markus  Shark Attack Saalhausen 1:28:05 884   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 884   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
15 Strombach Jan  Team Strombach 1:28:07 884   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 884   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
16 Hille Alexander    1:28:46 877   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 877   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
17 Sonnenschein Björn  MTBvD 1:29:10 873   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   873   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
18 Rawe Andreas  TV Rönkhausen 1:29:16 872   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 872   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
19 Eigemeier Moritz    1:32:01 846   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 846   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
20 Kreischer Daniel  MTBvD 1:32:43 840   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   840   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
21 Klingschat Sven  Team Bergbeißer 1:32:46 839   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 839   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
22 Sasse Dominik  TV Rönkhausen 1:33:30 833   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 833   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
23 Hagemeier Benjamin    1:34:13 826   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   826   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
24 Nückel Bernd  Bergsportverein Höhenangst 1:34:34 823   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 823   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
25 Kucera Dennis  Team Trailjunkz 1:34:46 822   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 822   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
26 Göbel Mathias  Radwerk Upland 1:36:06 810   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   810   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
27 Betten Thomas  TuS Antfeld 1:37:24 799   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 799   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
28 Reeker Claus    1:37:53 795   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 795   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
29 Müller Fabian  Team Jägerhof 1:38:19 792   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   792   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
30 Knipping Jörn    1:39:20 784   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 784   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
31 Schneider Matthias  TV Rönkhausen 1:39:40 781   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 781   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
32 Tang Benny  Quick 1:39:49 780   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   780   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
33 Rothe Stephan  Fredchen MTB Power Team 1:40:00 779   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 779   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
34 Neuschulte Tobias    1:40:36 774   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 774   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
35 Kraas Sebastian  Team Burn Baby 1:42:48 757   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   757   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
36 Hüttebräucker Urs  Teutonen 1:43:03 755   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 755   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
37 Schnadt Niels-Benjamin  Quick 1:43:23 753   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 753   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
38 Grau Sebastian  Team Bergbeisser 1:43:37 751   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   751   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
39 Große-Wöstmann Christian  2fast4you 1:44:15 747   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 747   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
40 Vogel Christian    1:44:27 745   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 745   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
41 Schmidt Stefan  Hügelstürmer 1:47:28 724   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   724   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
42 Moritz Patrick  Kona Bongo Bongo 1:48:04 720   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 720   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
43 Büchner Daniel  Apocalypse Dudes Bike Team 1:48:18 719   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 719   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
44 Nisters Michael    1:48:40 716   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   716   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
45 König Manuel    1:49:13 713   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 713   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
46 Droste Patrick  TuS Antfeld 1:51:31 698   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 698   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
47 Wiglinghoff Tobias  Schulte Ufer 1:52:22 693   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   693   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
48 Tetampel Sebastian  Road Runner 1:54:31 680   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 680   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
49 Bröskamp Frank  Road Runner 1:55:22 675   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 675   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
50 Schroers Holger    1:55:39 673   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   673   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
51 Schneider Christian  Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen 1:59:22 652   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 652   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
52 Scheffer Christian  Team Rischen 2:05:25 621   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 621   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
53 Skrodczky Matthias    2:19:31 558   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   558   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
54 Eykeln Matthias  TV Rönkhausen 2:27:41 527   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 527   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
55 Zegadlo Martin  Apocalypse Dudes Bike Team 2:27:52 526   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 526   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
56 Lauderlein Sascha    2:41:33 482   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   482   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
57         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
58         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
59         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
60         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
61         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
62         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
63         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
64         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
65         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00
66         0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0   1 24:00:00 120:00:00   1 24:00:00 120:00:00