2008 SENIOREN II MÄNNLICH Trophy 1 01:09:26 01:47:31 01:33:23 02:05:15 01:55:30
Bike Sport News Marathon-Trophy 2008
Pos. Name Vorname Team / Sponsor Zeit 1 #1 Zeit 2 #2 Zeit 3 #3 Zeit 4 #4 Zeit 5 #5 Cup
1 Wege Karsten Team Scott 01:17:35 SE 01:47:31 1000 01:35:23 979 02:05:15 1000 01:55:30 1000   3979
2 Haubold André Team Wein 01:15:47 SE 01:50:12 975 01:33:23 1000 02:07:01 986 01:55:54 996   3957
3 Lauber Matthias vfl-bad berleburg 01:23:43 SE 02:01:46 882 01:41:11 922 02:21:29 885 02:14:14 860   3549
4 Schirbel Jörg Zweiradwelt Neumann Brilon 01:29:35 SE 02:15:13 795 01:45:02 889 02:22:15 880 02:06:35 912   3476
5 Wiegelmann Martin Wald-und-Holz.NRW   0 02:19:16 772 01:46:59 872 02:18:06 906 02:04:50 925   3475
6 Tattje Frank Team H&K Werkzeugbau 01:24:25 822 02:12:41 810 01:47:07 871 02:33:05 818   0   3321
7 Jörges Klaus ATS-Hohenlimburger Nahmer 01:30:05 770 02:08:50 834 02:02:31 SE 02:28:06 845 02:14:59 855   3304
8 Schmitz Frank OWS  Domberg&Kösters   0 02:22:14 755 01:47:09 871 02:30:02 834 02:21:49 814   3274
9 Schniederjan Martin ATV-Haltern am See 01:36:55 SE 02:19:12 772 01:50:32 844 02:32:31 821 02:21:29 816   3253
10 Gläser Michael SV Jägerhaus Linde 01:36:42 718   0 01:50:14 847 02:36:03 802 02:20:38 821   3188
11 vom Orde Andreas TV Attendorn 01:39:07 700   0 01:52:43 828 02:36:02 802 02:19:55 825   3155
12 Voigt Thomas MTBvD Racing 01:34:30 734   0 01:55:45 806 02:47:54 745 02:22:36 809   3094
13 Biggeleben Rainer Sundern 01:41:36 683 02:37:34 SE 02:00:47 773 02:46:39 751 02:26:10 790   2997
14 Reinshagen Dirk RV Adler Luettringhausen 01:40:11 SE 02:31:32 709 02:01:14 770 02:51:48 729 02:35:47 741   2949
15 Schröder Michael P-Weg-Team 01:46:19 SE 02:37:48 681 02:06:34 737 02:48:09 744 02:34:21 748   2910
16 Tauert Jörg Team Berg Germany 01:38:04 708 02:53:55 SE 02:21:04 661 02:45:46 755 02:29:04 774   2898
17 Meyer Klaus MTBvD Racing 01:42:10 679 02:27:57 726 02:04:48 748 02:48:25 743   0   2896
18 Schmoll / Kükelheim Raimund / Andreas Tandem-Race.de / Sundern 01:45:54 SE 02:40:23 670 02:04:34 749 02:51:39 729 02:42:31 710   2858
19 Platte Stephan SV Jägerhaus Linde 01:46:47 SE 02:34:00 698 02:10:42 714 02:51:53 728 02:40:50 718   2858
20 Hunold Frank Team LEWA Attendorn 01:47:03 648 02:29:04 721 02:05:28 744 02:54:45 716   0   2829
21 Kahl Oliver RSC Tretlager Wetter 01:50:59 625   0 02:02:37 761 02:56:46 708 02:52:04 671   2765
22 Froning Peter Team Altes Testament 01:37:42 710 02:28:41 723 02:37:23 593   0 02:39:18 725   2751
23 langer guido Freegit 01:48:09 SE 02:42:17 662 02:10:54 713 03:02:46 685 02:47:19 690   2750
24 Nolde Alf Dorsten 01:22:22 842   0 01:42:08 914 02:25:10 862   0   2618
25 Flender Matthias RSV-Osthelden   0 02:07:44 841 01:46:18 878 02:29:41 836   0   2555
26 von der Ley Oliver Zee-Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen 01:30:27 767 02:08:45 835   0 02:24:05 869   0   2471
27 Innocenti Marco SV Jägerhaus Linde   0 02:19:23 771 01:50:14 847 02:37:09 797   0   2415
28 MEYER Joachim PSV Iserlohn   0   0 02:14:25 694 02:24:56 864 02:24:47 797   2355
29 Kukuk Christian Fun Biker Everswinkel 01:41:23 684 02:20:29 765   0   0 02:27:55 780   2229
30 Zucht Thomas RSV Werl 01:46:14 653   0 02:00:24 775   0 02:44:40 701   2129
31 LÖTTERT Martin Crash Bike Dummies   0   0 02:19:19 670 02:58:00 703 02:44:15 703   2076
32 Micke Josef Fun-Biker Everswinkel   0 02:50:21 631 02:18:31 674 03:17:54 632   0   1937
33 EILRICH GERD TEAM BERGBEIßER   0   0 02:14:23 694 03:40:35 567 03:01:17 637   1898
34 Schneider Manfred     0 02:19:10 772   0   0 02:20:03 824   1596
35 LANGE Dirk MSG Hannover   0   0 01:54:35 814 02:40:35 779   0   1593
36 BORNMANN WILLI MTB TEAM BUNSTRUTH   0   0 01:56:58 798   0 02:27:18 784   1582
37 FAHNEMANN Klaus TuS Wickede   0   0   0 02:43:43 765 02:36:54 736   1501
38 BILLER Roland Remscheid   0   0 02:02:55 759 02:50:40 733   0   1492
39 Emde Hajo Brandt Zwieback Hagen 01:42:04 680   0   0 02:38:07 792   0   1472
40 BERGHÄUSER UWE SIEGEN   0   0 02:02:54 759   0 02:44:29 702   1461
41 Paul Traugott   01:41:34 683   0 02:00:52 772   0   0   1455
42 Krayl Jochem Burn Baby 01:42:41 676   0   0   0 02:33:48 750   1426
43 Hombach Dirk Team Jaegerhof 01:37:24 712   0   0   0 02:43:26 706   1418
44 Atrio Sixto D. Prange & Partner 01:39:08 700   0   0 03:01:23 690   0   1390
45 SCHNEIDER Martin Mountain Fighters   0   0 02:14:05 696 03:01:44 689   0   1385
46 Zelk Achim   01:46:52 649   0 02:09:22 721   0   0   1370
47 Sonnenschein Axel   01:48:17 641 02:40:52 668   0   0   0   1309
48 Linnert Jörg RSC Tretlager Wetter e.V. 01:53:36 611   0   0   0 03:06:55 617   1228
49 Huxol Johannes SC Hagen-Wildewiese 01:57:24 591 02:56:03 610   0   0   0   1201
50 Fernschild Hans Joachim   02:05:43 552   0 02:40:03 583   0   0   1135
51 Bergmann Dirk   02:27:36 470 03:21:08 534   0   0   0   1004
52 Rongen Gerd TEAM FIREBIKE 01:09:26 1000   0   0   0   0   1000
53 Kickert, Frank Lexxi-Teambikewear 24.de   0   0   0   0 01:56:26 991   991
54 Pithan, Dirk Siegen   0   0   0   0 01:56:56 987   987
55 Spieker, Norbert Fitness-Center-Spieker   0   0   0   0 01:59:50 963   963
56 Wolff, Andi TV Lemgo   0   0   0   0 02:00:17 960   960
57 SCHAUB GÜNTER RSC WIESBADEN   0   0 01:39:34 937   0   0   937
58 RAHL Frank DJK RS Grafschaft   0   0   0 02:13:59 934   0   934
59 BENDIKOWSKI Guido TV Attendorn   0   0   0 02:15:37 923   0   923
60 Marten Jochen Das dreckige Dutzend 01:15:16 922   0   0   0   0   922
61 Miosga, Peter DDMC Solling e.V.   0   0   0   0 02:05:30 920   920
62 VOEGE Jens SK Nordenau   0   0   0 02:16:17 919   0   919
63 HEIMES Alfons SC Wilzenberg 1908   0   0   0 02:16:39 916   0   916
64 Krause Jörg Sturmvogel Mülheim/ Team Wüster 01:16:19 909   0   0   0   0   909
65 Kühn, Michael P.M.H. Team   0   0   0   0 02:07:19 907   907
66 Dubslaff, Knut Skiclub Olsberg   0   0   0   0 02:07:16 907   907
67 FÜGERT JÖRG KSW RADSPORT   0   0 01:43:08 905   0   0   905
68 KRUG MATTHIAS HEMER   0   0 01:44:11 896   0   0   896
69 Janson, Heinz-Jürgen Hallenberg   0   0   0   0 02:09:34 891   891
70 Wias, Reiner RC  Endspurt Herford   0   0   0   0 02:10:57 882   882
71 PAULUSSEN JAN MEERSSEW   0   0 01:46:49 874   0   0   874
72 Knopf Michael BOBSHOP.INFO 01:19:34 872   0   0   0   0   872
73 HÖHN Ekkehard COBIE   0   0   0 02:23:42 871   0   871
74 im Sande, Klaas borkum-beachrace.de   0   0   0   0 02:12:45 870   870
75 RICHTER DAVID MBC BOCHUM   0   0 01:47:27 869   0   0   869
76 Körner,  Klaus- Peter Skiclub Olsberg   0   0   0   0 02:12:51 869   869
77 Moos, Martin Team No Power Siegerland   0   0   0   0 02:12:56 868   868
78 Gneckow, Markus TUS Grün-Weiß Assinghausen   0   0   0   0 02:13:54 862   862
79 FLEING UWE GROBE STOLLEN   0   0 01:49:04 856   0   0   856
80 Klein Goldewijk, Marco Paul knippenborg fietsen   0   0   0   0 02:15:24 853   853
81 SCHLÜTER FRANK SUNDERN   0   0 01:49:30 852   0   0   852
82 RUFFERT MARTIN BIKE-TEAM BAUMBERGE   0   0 01:49:57 849   0   0   849
83 Kunold, Frank Zierenberg   0   0   0   0 02:15:56 849   849
84 Ebbers, Manfred SG 1898 Chattengau   0   0   0   0 02:15:58 849   849
85 HUETTER AXEL LVM STOTTMANN   0   0 01:50:03 848   0   0   848
86 Bergamaschi Andi DIN-Team 01:22:05 845   0   0   0   0   845
87 Banning, Jens %   0   0   0   0 02:16:45 844   844
88 TUSCHE MICHAEL FINNENTROP   0   0 01:50:59 841   0   0   841
89 Zaniol Michael Watzup-Vitasport Team 01:22:37 840   0   0   0   0   840
90 GUTSFELD MICHAEL RC SPRINTAX BIELEFELD   0   0 01:51:21 838   0   0   838
91 FORSTREUTER Udo Team Alsdorf   0   0   0 02:29:40 836   0   836
92 KEMBÜGLER THOMAS SV LÜTTRINGEN-ENSE   0   0 01:51:55 834   0   0   834
93 Meyring Stefan   01:23:30 831   0   0   0   0   831
94 LETTERMANN DIETER TSV EIFA   0   0 01:52:46 828   0   0   828
95 Ganzer, Bruno Tri-Sport-Team Verl   0   0   0   0 02:19:20 828   828
96 Stuppart Ralf www.melibokus-biker.de 01:24:09 825   0   0   0   0   825
97 WALTER KLAUS PADERBORN   0   0 01:53:42 821   0   0   821
98 SPECHT BURKHARD TSV EIFA   0   0 01:53:39 821   0   0   821
99 Kühn, Hartmut BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.   0   0   0   0 02:20:35 821   821
100 STRUBICH ANDREAS SUS OLFEN   0   0 01:54:18 817   0   0   817
101 RICKELHOFF Gerhard Bike Shop Clemens   0   0   0 02:33:20 816   0   816
102 HENKEL ANDREAS VFL FLECKENBERG   0   0 01:54:19 816   0   0   816
103 Schröder, Eckhard BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.   0   0   0   0 02:21:42 815   815
104 HESENER KLAUS BERGFEX   0   0 01:55:00 812   0   0   812
105 KINNER FRANK REISEBÜRO KLINGHOLZ   0   0 01:55:29 808   0   0   808
106 Werther Robert   01:26:14 805   0   0   0   0   805
107 Ulbrich, Gotthard Tönisvorst   0   0   0   0 02:23:44 803   803
108 EGBERS JOCHEN BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE   0   0 01:56:21 802   0   0   802
109 LEHNERT MARTIN SC HAGEN-WILDEWIESE   0   0 01:57:01 798   0   0   798
110 De Roma Mimo Das dreckige Dutzend 01:27:12 796   0   0   0   0   796
111 Wagner, Heiko RSC Tretlager Wetter e.V.   0   0   0   0 02:25:12 795   795
112 Geyer, Martin Weitefeld   0   0   0   0 02:25:18 794   794
113 With, Thys Amsterdam   0   0   0   0 02:25:30 793   793
114 Rüther, Joachim Olsberg - Bruchhausen   0   0   0   0 02:25:50 792   792
115 QUAST MATHIAS DJK GRAFSCHAFT   0   0 01:58:01 791   0   0   791
116 Eberlein, Tom bikebuzz   0   0   0   0 02:26:03 790   790
117 Heiderich, Jörg SG-Chattengau   0   0   0   0 02:26:27 788   788
118 Imhof, Horst MTB TEAM BUNSTRUTH/Freddys 2RadS   0   0   0   0 02:27:39 782   782
119 Wagner, Thomas Schlammsprinter   0   0   0   0 02:28:14 779   779
120 Valentin, Matthias Geldern   0   0   0   0 02:28:14 779   779
121 Scheffer Rudolf Ski-Club-Sundern e. V. 01:29:14 778   0   0   0   0   778
122 ROCKER Manfred MTBvD Racing Team   0   0   0 02:41:00 777   0   777
123 Pfeifer, Klaus SG 1898 Chattengau   0   0   0   0 02:28:32 777   777
124 Doff Franco SSV-Allendorf 01:29:25 776   0   0   0   0   776
125 Zeppenfeld Ludwig DJK Grafschaft 01:29:50 772   0   0   0   0   772
126 Nottelmann Andreas TUS Neuenrade 01:29:56 772   0   0   0   0   772
127 NOLTE CHRISTIAN ZWEIRADWELT NEUMANN   0   0 02:01:12 770   0   0   770
128 Baum Ralf   01:30:44 765   0   0   0   0   765
129 Müller Matthias Weißbierbiker 01:31:00 763   0   0   0   0   763
130 Hüsken Uwe SUZ Wuppertal 01:31:03 762   0   0   0   0   762
131 DROSTE KLAUS-PETER RINTELN   0   0 02:02:36 761   0   0   761
132 Henneke, Christian TuS Valmetal   0   0   0   0 02:32:36 756   756
133 Wortmann Franz Weissbierbiker 01:32:10 753   0   0   0   0   753
134 Grochowski, Arthur Hilden   0   0   0   0 02:33:42 751   751
135 Scharf, Jürgen SC Züschen   0   0   0   0 02:34:42 746   746
136 BÜSGEN ALBERT FELT SCHWARZFAHRT   0   0 02:05:16 745   0   0   745
137 Müller Robert RSV Sundern e.V. 01:33:14 744   0   0   0   0   744
138 STALTER Rainer VFL Bochum   0   0   0 02:48:32 743   0   743
139 Schellhove, Oliver Emsdetten   0   0   0   0 02:35:25 743   743
140 Fichna, Jörg Bottrop   0   0   0   0 02:35:20 743   743
141 Rottmann, Dietmar TV Attendorn   0   0   0   0 02:35:41 741   741
142 Behrendt Frank MTB Bochum 01:33:42 741   0   0   0   0   741
143 Geerdink, Ton East Side   0   0   0   0 02:35:57 740   740
144 Wiese Martin Team Langenberg-Marathon 01:33:58 738   0   0   0   0   738
145 Hengesbach Hubertus Team - Altes Testament 01:34:35 734   0   0   0   0   734
146 ZENS Gregor Team Hohe Mark Ost   0   0   0 02:50:42 733   0   733
147 Pitkowski Eduard   01:34:49 732   0   0   0   0   732
148 TRAUGOTT Paul Dorsten   0   0   0 02:51:15 731   0   731
149 Mekenkamp, Robert Wielerclub De Lutte   0   0   0   0 02:38:08 730   730
150 Bijsterbosch, Gert mtb-power.nl   0   0   0   0 02:38:27 728   728
151 Häusgen, Frank Reiskirchen   0   0   0   0 02:39:30 724   724
152 Miederhoff Ralf   01:36:09 722   0   0   0   0   722
153 Ader Markus SV Steele   0 02:28:50 722   0   0   0   722
154 Papenheim Walter Weissbierbiker 01:36:25 720   0   0   0   0   720
155 Kiefl, Stefan Mitsubsihi Electric   0   0   0   0 02:40:36 719   719
156 Wirth, Andreas RSV Werl-Wickede   0   0   0   0 02:40:49 718   718
157 Hoppe Olaf   01:36:47 717   0   0   0   0   717
158 Gerstmann, Thomas Mülheim Ruhr   0   0   0   0 02:41:12 716   716
159 Alter Andreas   01:36:58 716   0   0   0   0   716
160 Herrmann Thomas MSC Sprockhövel 01:37:52 709   0   0   0   0   709
161 SCHEFFLER Frank Hilden   0   0   0 02:56:49 708   0   708
162 Liebich Frank SC Hagen-Wildewiese 01:37:58 708   0   0   0   0   708
163 Berthold, Klaus Olsberg   0   0   0   0 02:44:36 701   701
164 WINK Wilhelm Plückelmann   0   0   0 02:58:46 700   0   700
165 GRÜTZNER Thorsten TC 04 Köln Poll   0   0   0 03:00:29 693   0   693
166 Mombauer, Bernd Velo Celus Gronau   0   0   0   0 02:47:24 689   689
167 Freiburg-Neuhaus Johannes SSV Allendorf 01:41:09 686   0   0   0   0   686
168 Roßmann Frank RSV Wickede-Werl 01:41:19 685   0   0   0   0   685
169 PRUSSAK Jochen MTB Pasel Amateure   0   0   0 03:02:53 684   0   684
170 Gieremek Paul   01:41:41 682   0   0   0   0   682
171 Müller Roger Lauftreff-Hengstey 01:41:59 680   0   0   0   0   680
172 Klett Christian Weissbierbiker neV 01:42:05 680   0   0   0   0   680
173 Schulte Stephan TV Wickede 01:42:17 678   0   0   0   0   678
174 Braukmann, Ludger SC Hagen-Wildewiese   0   0   0   0 02:50:36 677   677
175 Rademacher Peter MCC Sauerland eV 01:42:44 675   0   0   0   0   675
176 Van de Laan Michel MBC Midden Nederland 01:43:01 674   0   0   0   0   674
177 Schröder Hubertus Weissbierbiker 01:43:17 672   0   0   0   0   672
178 Schneider, Michael Paule Racing Team   0   0   0   0 02:51:47 672   672
179 Michalsky Rainer Team Lewa Attendorn 01:43:56 668   0   0   0   0   668
180 Müller, Detlef BSG Vestische   0   0   0   0 02:53:05 667   667
181 LANGER THOMAS CERTUSS   0   0 02:20:07 666   0   0   666
182 de Lange, Willem van Leeuwen Tweewielers   0   0   0   0 02:53:18 666   666
183 Visser, Koos East Side   0   0   0   0 02:54:45 660   660
184 Post, Tonny east side   0   0   0   0 02:54:45 660   660
185 Huyghe Eric MTBvD Racing 01:45:12 660   0   0   0   0   660
186 Köstens Rüdiger Team Burn Baby 01:45:19 659   0   0   0   0   659
187 Kosch Holger TKD Plettenberg 05 e.V. 01:45:27 658   0   0   0   0   658
188 KLEIN Martin Saarbrücken   0   0   0 03:10:51 656   0   656
189 Bronheim Stefan Weissbierbiker 01:46:00 655   0   0   0   0   655
190 van Loenen, Frits Mtb-power.nl   0   0   0   0 02:56:27 654   654
191 SCHUCHARDT Achim Wolfshausen   0   0   0 03:11:58 652   0   652
192 Dreistein, Thomas Team Jaegerhof   0   0   0   0 02:57:12 651   651
193 Blankenstein Guido MTBV Obere / Eder   0 02:45:48 648   0   0   0   648
194 Kalter Klaus Performance Line 01:48:14 641   0   0   0   0   641
195 CLEMENS Andreas RSV Werl-Wickede   0   0   0 03:15:18 641   0   641
196 Breuer Ralf   01:48:15 641   0   0   0   0   641
197 Ziegler Uwe Focus / 2-Rad Meyer 01:48:54 637   0   0   0   0   637
198 Schlueter, Karl-Heinz Die Bergziegen   0   0   0   0 03:01:20 636   636
199 Brinker, Manfred Die Bergziegen   0   0   0   0 03:01:20 636   636
200 Süselbeck, Reiner Mitsubishi Electric Europe   0   0   0   0 03:01:40 635   635
201 Resch Martin RSC Tretlager Wetter   0 02:49:31 634   0   0   0   634
202 WENZELMANN Jörg BMDE   0   0   0 03:17:35 633   0   633
203 Lahme, Andreas Olsberg   0   0   0   0 03:02:27 633   633
204 Timm Hans-Peter Pirate 01:49:57 631   0   0   0   0   631
205 Plümpe Georg RSV-Werl-Wickede 01:50:30 628   0   0   0   0   628
206 Meli Nico Italia 01:50:24 628   0   0   0   0   628
207 SCHÜTTE Georg SC Wilzenberg 1908   0   0   0 03:19:49 626   0   626
208 Krause Markus Team H&k Wekzeugbau 01:50:46 626   0   0   0   0   626
209 Bijsterbosch, Erik mtb.power.nl   0   0   0   0 03:05:02 624   624
210 Block, Klaus Dieter Hinse Racing Team   0   0   0   0 03:05:52 621   621
211 Kuhlmann, Michael Gothaer Versicherungen   0   0   0   0 03:06:17 620   620
212 ZIMMERMANN Ralf Krefeld   0   0   0 03:22:56 617   0   617
213 HACKENBRACHT Carsten SC Westfeld   0   0   0 03:22:41 617   0   617
214 Weinert Uwe   01:52:43 615   0   0   0   0   615
215 HUTTON-MILLS ZAC   01:53:33 611   0   0   0   0   611
216 Flügge  Frank "Die Eierbacker" 01:53:40 610   0   0   0   0   610
217 Fernschild, Hans Joachim   Plettenberg   0   0   0   0 03:09:31 609   609
218 Wünnenberg Rainer "Die Eierbacker" 01:55:04 603   0   0   0   0   603
219 Ludwig Dieter   01:55:16 602   0   0   0   0   602
220 Pantförder, Rüdiger Castrop-Rauxel   0   0   0   0 03:13:13 597   597
221 Kottolinsky, Dirk Netphen   0   0   0   0 03:14:05 595   595
222 Lang, Andreas Duisburg   0   0   0   0 03:15:38 590   590
223 Wahl Peter Grobestollen 01:58:19 586   0   0   0   0   586
224 FRÖNDHOFF ULRICH WEILMÜNSTER   0   0 02:40:04 583   0   0   583
225 Saemann, Klaus Team Adrenalin Express   0   0   0   0 03:18:13 582   582
226 Winterfeldt, Andreas Adrenalin-EXPRESS   0   0   0   0 03:18:42 581   581
227 Haering, Werner Adrenalin-EXPRESS   0   0   0   0 03:18:38 581   581
228 Brieden Ulf Muddy-Catcher 02:00:09 577   0   0   0   0   577
229 Faber, Klaus Reiskirchen   0   0   0   0 03:22:47 569   569
230 Köhler Thomas   02:02:14 568   0   0   0   0   568
231 Baumgart Peter SC Hagen-Wildewiese 02:03:52 560   0   0   0   0   560
232 Köpper, Torsten Team Abwärtz   0   0   0   0 03:26:51 558   558
233 KRÜGER BERND MÄTNIX   0   0 02:48:31 554   0   0   554
234 Tischer, Reinhard privat   0   0   0   0 03:28:47 553   553
235 Schäfer Michael   02:06:04 550   0   0   0   0   550
236 Koesfeld Stefan   02:06:07 550   0   0   0   0   550
237 Maas Lambert "Die Eierbacker" 02:07:48 543   0   0   0   0   543
238 Schulte Rudolf "Die Eierbacker" 02:09:39 535   0   0   0   0   535
239 Blanars Michael Team 11 Schweiz 02:13:50 518   0   0   0   0   518
240 Pavlidis Ioannis TuS Neuenrade 02:19:36 497   0   0   0   0   497
241 Buchheister Klaus "Die Eierbacker" 02:29:28 464   0   0   0   0   464
242 Thedieck Berthold TUS Engter 05:50:34 198   0   0   0   0   198
243         0   0   0   0   0   0
244         0   0   0   0   0   0
245         0   0   0   0   0   0